Oceana Suites Sunset Valley
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Oceana Suites Sunset Valley
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Oceana Suites Sunset Valley is located at the following address: Calle Valle del Atardecer 03839 2005, Antofagasta, Chile.
Room prices at Oceana Suites Sunset Valley are available once you select your dates.
There are dining options near Oceana Suites Sunset Valley, including Octopus Emporio (400 m).
Oceana Suites Sunset Valley can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The accommodation is approximately 35 km away from Andres Sabella Galvez International Airport.
Oceana Suites Sunset Valley is located approximately 8.3 km from the city center.
Oceana Suites Sunset Valley has a single room category: Three-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Oceana Suites Sunset Valley, with staff speaking English, Spanish and Portuguese.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parque Avenida Brasil (7.3 km), Parque Infantil Alcalde Poblete (6.9 km), Happyland Shopping (9.2 km) and Plazoleta Paraguay (9.9 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.



























































