Killary Apart Hotel
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Killary Apart Hotel
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Mobile app for room service
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 12:00.
The property is located at 2232 Linares, Antofagasta, Chile.
The nightly rate at Killary Apart Hotel starts from CLP 50,783.
Nearby places to eat include San Sui, Dai Kazoku, Sabor Urbano and El Abasto.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Killary Apart Hotel.
The property is situated roughly 27 km from Andres Sabella Galvez International Airport.
The property is around 1.3 km from the city center.
Killary Apart Hotel has a single room category: Deluxe Queen Room.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The team at Killary Apart Hotel communicates with guests in Spanish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parque Avenida Brasil (850 m), Parque Infantil Alcalde Poblete (800 m), Happyland Shopping (2.2 km) and Plazoleta Paraguay (2.8 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.








































