Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Pet friendly
- Wifi in all areas
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
The accommodation is located at Teniente Luis Uribe 305, Antofagasta, Chile.
Prices at Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Restaurant Peruano Japones Majuyen, Les Passants Café, Sort and Son de Piña.
The team at Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios communicates with guests in Spanish.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parque Avenida Brasil (650 m), Parque Infantil Alcalde Poblete (1.2 km), Happyland Shopping (1.3 km) and Plazoleta Paraguay (2.1 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The city center is about 450 m away from the apartment.
Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking at apartment is available at an extra cost.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios.
Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Icono central frente mall plaza 2 dormitorios lies around 26 km away from Andres Sabella Galvez International Airport.

















































