Departamento Antofagasta
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento Antofagasta
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Terrace
- Smoke-free property
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Avenida Jaime Guzmán Errázuriz 5100, Antofagasta, Chile.
Total cost at Departamento Antofagasta depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests have access to a swimming pool at Departamento Antofagasta.
Departamento Antofagasta offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Andres Sabella Galvez International Airport, is roughly 36 km from the accommodation.
The property is approximately 9.4 km from the city center.
Departamento Antofagasta has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is offered at Departamento Antofagasta for an additional charge.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Departamento Antofagasta in Spanish.
Nearby points of interest include Parque Avenida Brasil (8.5 km), Parque Infantil Alcalde Poblete (8 km), Happyland Shopping (10.4 km) and Plazoleta Paraguay (11.1 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.




























